$0

Addon Fujitsu Fc95734Abq Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Dwdm 100Ghz Xfp Transceiver (Smf, 1558.98Nm, 80Km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Taa Compliance

4.4 stars, based on 54 reviews
USD 3999.49 In stock

This Fujitsu® FC95734ABQ compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1558.98nm using a LC connector

Add to Cart

All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act TAA compliant

Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters

It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Fujitsu reg transceiver

This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. /p

Related